Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More


Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 12
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Latest Amanda Schull Projects

12 Monkeys (TV Series)

12 Monkeys (TV Series)

12 Monkeys is a 2015 adventure-mystery television series about a time traveler who goes back in time to fix the post-apocalyptic future where he came from. The show was created by Travis Fickett and Terry Matalas, and stars Aaron Stanford, Amanda Sch...Read More

Suits (TV Series 2013-Present)

Suits (TV Series 2013-Present)

While running from a drug deal gone bad, Mike Ross, a brilliant young college-dropout, slips into a job interview with one of New York City's best legal closers, Harvey Specter. Tired of cookie-cutter law school grads, Harvey takes a gamble by hiring...Read More



Betrayed is a 2014 thriller, directed by John Stimpson and stars Amanda Schull as Julie, a pregnant woman who gets caught up in a scandal involving her boyfriend, Trent, and husband, Jonathan....Read More


RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos