Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Amanda Schull Projects

Actress

1 Center Stage (Film)  (2000)   ........Jody

2 Psych (TV Series 2006–-Present)  (2006)   ........Thea

3 Women on Top (Film)  (2007)   ........Becca King

4 The Cleaner (TV Series 2008-2009)  (2008)   ........Aileen

5 Cold Case (TV Series 2003-2010)  (2008)   ........Allison 'Ally' Thurston

6 Ghost Whisperer (TV Series 2005-2010)  (2009)   ........Emily Harris

7 Lie to Me (TV Series 2009-2011)  (2009)   ........Phoebe Headling

8 Mao's Last Dancer (Film)  (2009)   ........Elizabeth Mackey

9 Sorority Wars (TV Movie)  (2009)   ........Gwen

10 Bones (TV Series 2005-Present)  (2010)   ........Neviah Larkin

11 One Tree Hill (TV Series 2003-2012)  (2009)   ........Katie Ryan / Sara Evans

12 Hawaii Five-0 (TV Series 2010-Present)  (2011)   ........Nicole / Nicole Duncan

13 Castle (TV Series 2009-Present)  (2011)   ........Joy

14 Pretty Little Liars (TV Series 2010-Present)  (2010)   ........Meredith Sorenson

15 J. Edgar (Film)  (2011)   ........Anita Colby

16 Two and a Half Men (TV Series 2003-Present)  (2011)   ........Alicia

17 180 (Film)  (2012)   ........Brittany

18 Imaginary Friend  (2012)   ........Brittany

19 Betrayed  (2014)   ........

20 Suits (TV Series 2013-Present)  (2011)   ........Katrina Bennett

21 12 Monkeys (TV Series)  (2015)   ........Dr. Cassandra Railly