Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Women on Top (Film)

  • Projects Name: Women on Top (Film) (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 22 September 2007 (USA)
  • Character: Becca King
  • Rating: 6.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Women on Top (Film) A quirky, fun and poignant show about the new wave of powerful, embattled women who face the daily professional and personal challenges of running a major television network in today's Hollywood.