Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

The Cleaner (TV Series 2008-2009)

  • Projects Name: The Cleaner (TV Series 2008-2009) (2008)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: July 15, 2008
  • Character: Aileen
  • Rating: 6.4
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 45 minutes
  • Tagline: Sometimes your only hope is someone who's been there before

The Cleaner (TV Series 2008-2009) A guys transforms his life by taking control over his addictions and using his story to help others.