Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Cold Case (TV Series 2003-2010)

  • Projects Name: Cold Case (TV Series 2003-2010) (2008)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 28 September 2003 (USA)
  • Character: Allison 'Ally' Thurston
  • Rating: 7.4
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Crime | Drama | Mystery
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline: Hope lives...because the evidence never dies.

Cold Case (TV Series 2003-2010) Lilly Rush is a Philadelphia police detective working for the department's homicide squad and being assinged 'cold cases'; crimes that have been commited many years ago and have not been solved. Lilly must try to re-think the crime scenes and interview other people involved with the victims to find a link to solving the cases. Written by Anonymous