Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Hawaii Five-0 (TV Series 2010-Present)

  • Projects Name: Hawaii Five-0 (TV Series 2010-Present) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: September 20, 2010
  • Character: Nicole / Nicole Duncan
  • Rating: 7.5
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Action | Crime | Drama
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 42 minutes
  • Tagline:

Hawaii Five-0 (TV Series 2010-Present) Steve McGarrett returns home to Oahu, in order to find his father's killer. The governor offers him the chance to run his own task force (Five-O). Steve's team is joined by Chin Ho Kelly, Danny "Danno" Williams and Kono Kalakaua.