Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Pretty Little Liars (TV Series 2010-Present)

  • Projects Name: Pretty Little Liars (TV Series 2010-Present) (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 8 June 2010 (USA)
  • Character: Meredith Sorenson
  • Rating: 8.0
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama | Mystery | Thriller
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline: Don't get ugly. Get even.

Pretty Little Liars (TV Series 2010-Present) Four friends band together against an anonymous foe who threatens to reveal their darkest secrets, whilst unraveling the mystery of the murder of their best friend.