Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

J. Edgar (Film)

  • Projects Name: J. Edgar (Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 25 January 2012 (Philippines)
  • Character: Anita Colby
  • Rating: 6.9
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Biography | Crime | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 137 minutes
  • Tagline: The Most Powerful Man in the World

J. Edgar (Film) As the face of law enforcement in America for almost 50 years, J. Edgar Hoover was feared and admired, reviled and revered. But behind closed doors, he held secrets that would have destroyed his image, his career and his life.