Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

180 (Film)

  • Projects Name: 180 (Film) (2012)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2012
  • Character: Brittany
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Thriller
  • Status: Post-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

180 (Film) 180 is an upcoming film that stars Lacey Chabert, Ethan Embry, Amanda Schull, Paul Sorvino and Jacob Young.