Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Betrayed

  • Projects Name: Betrayed (2014)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: July 11, 2014
  • Character:
  • Rating: 4.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK
  • Genre: Thriller
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Betrayed Betrayed is a 2014 thriller, directed by John Stimpson and stars Amanda Schull as Julie, a pregnant woman who gets caught up in a scandal involving her boyfriend, Trent, and husband, Jonathan.