Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

12 Monkeys (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: 12 Monkeys (TV Series) (2015)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 16 January 2015
  • Character: Dr. Cassandra Railly
  • Rating: 7.8
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Adventure, Drama, Mystery
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 42 min
  • Tagline: Unmake history.

12 Monkeys (TV Series) 12 Monkeys is a 2015 adventure-mystery television series about a time traveler who goes back in time to fix the post-apocalyptic future where he came from. The show was created by Travis Fickett and Terry Matalas, and stars Aaron Stanford, Amanda Schull, and Noah Bean.