Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Amanda Schull Quotes

"Last year was certainly a year of record for me. Not long after being offered a place in San Francisco Ballet, which had to be one of the most exciting moments in my life, I was offered a leading role in a movie. It was amazing. In my wildest dreams, I never thought I'd be starring in a movie." - on being cast as Jody.