Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 August 1978 , Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name : Amanda Schull
Nickname : Amanda
Height : 1.65 m
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Amanda Schull is an American actress, famous for her roles in One Tree Hill (2009-2010), Pretty Little Liars (2010-2013), Suits (2013-2015) and 12 Monke .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 21
Pictures : 11
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 3
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : jschull

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Amanda Schull Trivia

  • April 12 2006 - SF Ballet Press Release "San Francisco Ballet has announced that Corps de Ballet members Megan Low and Amanda Schull will retire this summer, following the end of the 2006 Repertory Season.".
  • While still in Honolulu, performed with Ballet Hawaii and Hawaii State Ballet.
  • Filmed "Centerstage" while an apprentice with SFB.
  • Member of the corps de ballet with the San Fransico Ballet.
  • Graduated from Punahou School in Honolulu, Hawaii